Entry list / Osallistujalista (Updated, päivitetty 17.7 klo 9)
MiehetMaa / SeuraEräPBSB
100m
3.   Jonathan QuarcooNorway10,2210,34
10.   Amiya Kumar MallickIndia10,26
9.   Jonathan NyepaMalaysia10,2810,42
4.   Rechmial MillerGreat Britain10,3310,41
8.   Otto AhlforsFinland / IkaalU10,4410,52
5.   Aleksi LehtoFinland / SeinäjSU10,5110,74
6.   Robert MoiseHaiti10,5210,52
7.   Viljami KaasalainenFinland / JyväskKU10,5210,57
1500m
32.   Evans BiwotKenya  A
1.   Timo BenitzGermany  A3.34,873.39,04
2.   Simas BertasiusLithuania  A3.39,013.39,36
3.   Siarhei PlatonauBelarus  A3.40,803.41,42
4.   Joonas RinneFinland / SaarijPu  A3.41,383.41,38
6.   Andrew SmithUnited Kingdom  A3.42,153.47,12
34.   Brian FayIreland  A3.43,193.43,19
7.   Panu JantunenFinland / HKV  A3.44,803.53,55
8.   Samu MikkonenFinland / JoensKa  A3.45,543.48,07
9.   Martti SiikaluomaFinland / LahdA  A3.47,963.49,21
10.   Hannu GranbergFinland / LahdA  A3.49,713.54,12
11.   Antton LauntoFinland / SauvU  A3.50,093.50,09
12.   Eero SalevaFinland / HKV  A3.50,54
13.   Jiri KarjalainenFinland / JoensKa  A3.50,743.50,74
14.   Samuli HussaFinland / LimNM  B3.51,803.55,22
15.   Robin RohlenSweden  A3.52,28
16.   Otto KaarioFinland / JyväskKU  B3.54,244.11,60
17.   Julius MäkinenFinland / TampPy  B3.54,394.07,46
18.   Niklas HeikkiläFinland / KuUS  B3.55,633.55,63
19.   Janne KanervaFinland / LahdA  B3.56,243.56,24
20.   Jussi HuuskonenFinland / JyväskKU  B3.56,784.10,33
21.   Tuomas PuputtiFinland / IFRaseb  B3.57,743.57,74
22.   Mikko HirvonenFinland / JoensKa  B3.58,143.58,14
23.   Matias TiiroFinland / LimNM  B4.05,74
24.   Samuel AuvinenFinland / JoensKa  B4.07,324.07,32
25.   Lauri HassiFinland / OrivPo  B4.07,41
26.   Tuomas AhoFinland / LimNM  B4.13,024.17,76
27.   Robin KronqvistFinland / IKFalken  B4.13,42
28.   Juho KeränenFinland / OulPy  B4.14,914.14,91
29.   Otto VilpponenFinland / KuopRe  B4.23,054.25,91
33.   Mohamed AbouettaheryMorocco  Apace A
31.   Feidhlim KellyIreland  Bpace B
3000m ej.
1.   Lawrence KemboiKenya8.11,268.11,26
2.   Bilal TabtiAlgeria8.20,208.21,88
3.   Topi RaitanenFinland / HKV8.21,478.21,47
4.   Kaur KivistikEstonia8.28,848.31,91
5.   Tom Erling KårboNorway8.29,418.29,70
6.   Emil BlombergSweden8.32,27
7.   Justinas BerzanskisLithuania8.36,888.51,06
12.   Stephen KiplagatKenya8.37,48A8.37,48A
9.   Hannu GranbergFinland / LahdA8.47,62
10.   Serhiy SchevchenkoUkraine8.52,61
11.   Miika TenhunenFinland / NivU8.57,179.04,10
Seiväs
1.   Tomas WeckstenFinland / KarhU555540
2.   Urho KujanpääFinland / TampPy555545
3.   Joel BenitezGreat Britain552551
4.   Robin NoolEstonia535535
6.   Jere KeskinenFinland / VaasTo515510
7.   Anton KunnasFinland / IfSibboV515515
8.   Veeti VesalainenFinland / LahdA490
Pituus
1.   Zarck VisserSouth Africa841813
2.   Ramone BaileyJamaica816795
3.   Kristian PulliFinland / KaipVi807775
4.   Ifeanyi OtuonyeTurks and Caicos Islands806797
6.   Eero HaapalaFinland / ViipU795755
7.   Kalle SalminenFinland / JoensKa775775
8.   Joona KokkolaFinland / ValtimVa760730
9.   Jimi NukalaFinland / VasaIS730718
Keihäs
1.   Antti RuuskanenFinland / PielavSa88.9885.15
11.   Rolands StrobindersLatvia85.0783.15
2.   Edis MatuseviciusLithuania84.9384.93
3.   Kim AmbSweden84.6182.16
10.   Catis CakssLatvia83.8982.43
4.   Toni SirviöFinland / SulkavU-4181.62
12.   Sami PeltomäkiFinland / AlajA80.3678.10
5.   Jani KiiskiläFinland / VeitsilKV78.4175.37
6.   Taneli JuutinenFinland / KuopRe77.2177.21
7.   Jarmo MarttilaFinland / KälvTa75.2373.35
8.   Jere SaloFinland / LauttakLu73.3373.33
9.   Ville MiettinenFinland / JuuU66.0566.05
NaisetMaa / SeuraEräPBSB
200m
1.   Hanna-Maari LatvalaFinland / JyväskKU22,9823,65
2.   Zaidatul Husniah ZulkifliMalaysia23,64
3.   Hafsatu KamaraSierra Leone23,8324,28
4.   Maria RäsänenFinland / LapinlVe24,1025,24
5.   Jenni KiviojaFinland / IisVi24,42
6.   Milla HeiskanenFinland / IisVi24,5324,53
7.   Anna JulinFinland / IFNyk24,5725,14
9.   Kia PaanilaFinland / KuopRe25,4325,43
1500m
19.   Agata StrausaLatvia4.11,27
2.   Janica RaumaFinland / ForsSa4.21,284.24,05
3.   Reetta JoronenFinland / SavonlRi4.26,884.28,23
4.   Maria MurtorinneFinland / KuopRe4.31,734.35,59
5.   Katri GauriloffFinland / KeskiUYU4.36,234.36,25
6.   Pihla HokkanenFinland / KuopRe4.37,784.41,50
7.   Veera MensonenFinland / MaanMa4.38,95
18.   Jenni MoskariFinland / KU-584.39,434.39,43
8.   Lotta-Maria MaineFinland / LauttakLu4.40,224.40,22
9.   Heini IkonenFinland / JKU4.40,54
10.   Kaisa HonkaharjuFinland / KälvTa4.41,66
11.   Ninni LöfFinland / KalajJu4.47,984.57,11
12.   Erika UtriainenFinland / VeitsilKV4.50,314.52,87
13.   Lotta TarvainenFinland / KuopRe4.52,805.00,32
14.   Veera KontkanenFinland / JoensKa5.06,97
15.   Iida PyykönenFinland / NurmSe5.18,25
16.   Miia RuhkanenFinland / KuopRe5.18,475.18,47
5000m
2.   Valeriya ZhandarovaGeorgia15.33,1015.33,10
5.   Katsiaryna KarneyenkaBelarus15.48,42
6.   Camilla RichardssonFinland / VasaIS15.57,95
7.   Natalia RuleAustralia16.06,1516.11,36
9.   Katri NiemistöFinland / JKU17.29,6117.37,26
10.   Anna HaatajaFinland / OulPy17.41,15
16.   Emma HietarantaFinland / LUM17.47,13
11.   Krista LindholmFinland / PudasjU17.55,0917.55,09
13.   Oona-Mari HakulinenFinland / JKU17.55,56
14.   Emma HakalaFinland / EspTa18.03,54
15.   Michelle FinnIrelandpace
100m aj.
3.   Annimari KorteFinland / HIFK12,9312,93
8.   Reetta HurskeFinland / TampPy12,9912,99
4.   Matilda BogdanoffFinland / HIFK13,1113,11
7.   Hanna ChubkovtsovaUkraine13,2013,20
5.   Viivi AvikainenFinland / LahdA13,3213,90
6.   Sonja StångFinland / KuivjAu14,0914,09
Kuula
1.   Alena AbramchukBelarus19.2417.29
2.   Frida ÅkerströmSweden17.1117.00
3.   Senja MäkitörmäFinland / VarpVi16.9515.92
4.   Eveliina RouvaliFinland / KuopRe16.5016.50
9.   Kaisa KymäläinenFinland / OrivPo16.1115.92
5.   Henna SallinenFinland / SavonlRi14.4413.84
6.   Jessica MeriheinäFinland / LiljendIK14.2214.22
7.   Tiia TirkkonenFinland / KeitKu12.5912.59
Kiekko
1.   Anna RuhGermany66.1461.50
2.   Sanna KämäräinenFinland / LapinlVe61.0753.92
3.   Salla SipponenFinland / KeurKi58.3657.79
4.   Katri HirvonenFinland / JoensKa57.4448.53
5.   Johanna LehtiöFinland / KU-5851.5351.53
6.   Tuula PenttinenFinland / PuumVi50.7747.71
7.   Tiia TirkkonenFinland / KeitKu47.8945.13
8.   Taija TirkkonenFinland / KeitKu45.8545.62
LisälajitMaa / SeuraEräPBSB
Parakelaus 100m
   Amanda Kotaja (T54)Finland / VampU
   Leo-Pekka Tähti (T54)Finland / PorinTa13,6313,89
   Esa-Pekka Mattila (T54)Finland / EspTa14,2214,99
   Tuomo Himanka (T54)Finland / KalajJu15,07
   Henry Manni (T34)Finland / LänsiUU15,9215,92
   Sini Paukkeri (T54)Finland / PudasjU18,2019,06
Parakelaus 200m
   Henry Manni (T34)Finland / LänsiUU27,42
   Sini Paukkeri (T54)Finland / PudasjU33,28
   Amanda Kotaja (T54)Finland / VampU
   Leo-Pekka Tähti (T54)Finland / PorinTa24,4024,42
   Esa-Pekka Mattila (T54)Finland / EspTa26,0528,39
   Tuomo Himanka (T54)Finland / KalajJu27,6228,06
Chair Javelin
   Jasmine Repo (F55) / JyväskKU
   Marjaana Heikkinen (F34)Finland / SiilPo19,5818,56

Pääyhteistyökumppanit: