LIVE: http://live.time4results.com/yu/2019/jyvaskyla/

Osallistujat

päivitetty 19.6. klo 11:05

Huom. muutokset mahdollisia.

M 800 m A-eräSBPB
131Samu MikkonenJoensKa1.51,511.51,51
22Markus TeijulaNaantLöy1.49,761.48,10
335Roman FesenkoUKR1.49,71
45Joonas RinneSaarijPu1.50,431.48,97
53Mohamed AboutahiriMAR1.48,24
67Niko ViljolaHKV1.54,011.52,26
64Ville LampinenKU-581.52,871.48,44
713Janne KanervaLahdA1.54,361.54,36
711Joonatan JunkkalaVammsVoi1.54,511.54,03
817Aleksi KiveläLempKiYU1.54,801.54,80
828Petteri MonniJKUPACE
M 800 m B-eräSBPB
18Niklas HeikkiläKuusUS1.55,621.52,47
218Santtu HeikkinenLempKiYU1.55,351.55,35
310Lauri HassiOrivPo1.55,071.54,02
432Juho PirskanenKuopRei1.54,661.54,66
529Tuomas PuputtiIFRaseb1.56,641.54,58
622Leevi KallioLahdA1.59,001.59,00
615Jiri KarjalainenJoensKa1.54,95
716Niklas LaintoTuUL1.58,781.55,98
733Eelis UittoViipU1.56,261.56,26
834Kristian BackmanImU1.58,051.57,02
819Eetu PöyryTampPy1.58,711.56,94
M 800 m C-eräSBPB
130Konsta HämäläinenSulkU2.02,581.54,80
214Jussi HuuskonenJKU1.54,40
321Lassi KuvaLahdA1.59,43
420Aleksi RajaniemiLahdA1.59,681.58,92
526Samuel AuvinenJoensKa2.05,68
636Lauri SyvärantaLahdA2.02,182.01,11
724Kari PoutiainenLimNM2.05,752.04,34
823Vilho HeleniusNokU2.03,612.03,61
825Mikko SalmelaForssSa2.06,752.04,70
M 5000 mSBPB
19Antti IhamäkiAlajA14.42,79
28Rauno PalmiEST14:33.27
310Eemil HelanderJKU14.44,10
411Mika KotirantaJoensKa14.54,21
56Aki NummelaHKV15.22,3014.28,06
63Vasyl KovalUKR14:02.04
74Eero SalevaHKV14.02,3014.02,30
81Stanislav MaslovUKR13:53.99
912Niklas WihlmanTuUL14.55,32
1013Leevi KeronenLempKiYU14.55,61
1116Samuli HuuskoTuUL15.25,3415.25,34
1217Samu HeikkonenLappUM15.41,59
1318Kevin SandellIKFalken15.47,60
1419Alexi RuokamoJKU15.48,3115.48,31
1520Niko PutkinenKarhKa15.52,5515.52,55
1621Jonathan KilpeläJKU15.57,7015.57,70
1722Jussi EskolaJKU16.00,04
1823Walte HautalaLahdA16.16,68
1924Tuomas AhoLimNM16.18,21
2025Mustafe MuuseTuUL
2126Björn SandlerIKFalken16.02,41
2215Pekka AntikainenTurTo15.22,09
2327Samuli HussaLimNM15.12,80
242Siarhei PlatonauBLR13:55.55PACE
M 110 m aj 1. juoksuSBPB
18Eelis HirvinenKanksLei15,5915,31
27Juuso HassiOrivPo15,2814,76
35Ilari ManninenJKU14,0914,09
42Tiaan KleynhansRSA13,7313,73
51Elmo LakkaJKU13,6913,60
66Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedPa14,2514,22
74Otto KilpiJKU14,5914,04
811Viktor KanteleBorgåAk14,16
M 110 m aj 2. juoksuSBPB
19Tuomas ValleJKU15,4014,76
210Juuso PeltolaJKU14,78
36Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedPa14,2514,22
41Elmo LakkaJKU13,6913,60
52Tiaan KleynhansRSA13,7313,73
65Ilari ManninenJKU14,0914,09
74Otto KilpiJKU14,5914,04
811Viktor KanteleBorgåAk14,16
M KorkeusSBPB
15Jesse HuttunenSavitU200210
28Casper TillanderIFSibboV197200
36Valtteri MattilaÄänekU203209
410Julius KuuselaLänsiUU203208
53Valtteri VälimäkiUudKK206211
61Arttu MattilaÄänekU203216
79Samuli ErikssonSalVil211218
82Daniel KosonenTampPy212212
M SeiväsSBPB
112Pietari OutinenJKU440475
211Juho AlasaariLaihLu486486
39Joonas JokivartioJKU483510
48Jere KeskinenVaasTo490515
510Anton KunnasIFSibboV502502
67Mikko PaavolaAlajA500525
74Eetu TurakainenTuUL525535
85Carl SténsonSWE530
93Tomas WeckstenKarhU530551
102Urho KujanpääTampPy525555
M PituusSBPB
112Joska TommolaLahdA7,227,22
211Efe UwaifoGBR6,987,26
39Tuomas RouvaliJKU6,967,37
47Kalle SalminenJoensKa7,73
58Simo LipsanenLappUM7,59
61Arttu PajulahtiViipU7,258,10
74Kristian BäckVasaIS7,95
85Eero HaapalaViipU7,95
93Roni OllikainenHKV7,448,05
M MoukariSBPB
111Markus KokkonenPyhäsU66,4469,83
210Roope AuvinenSjundeåIF67,7070,12
39Tommi RemesKiuruvU70,0672,55
46Aleksi JaakkolaVehmU70,8773,77
55Henri LiipolaSomE72,8175,47
68Aaron KangasKanksLei72,9072,90
77Taylor CampbellGBR73,2173,40
84Tuomas SeppänenNoormNo73,1076,20
912Myhaylo KokhanUKR76,6876,68
101Dilšod NazarovTJK76,1480,71
112Nick MillerGBR78,3980,26
M19 100 mSBPB
Erä 1
17Karim EchahidLahdA11,2911,29
210Arttu PeltolaJKU11,4311,43
32Tommi MäkinenHKV10,87
44Eero HirvinenKanksLei11,0211,02
514Aki HäkkinenJKU11,82
615Niclas ForsbergJKU12,23
73Lassi KaukonenHKV11,0011,00
89Pietari ValorantaJKU11,45
Erä 2
18Eero ViljanmaaJKU11,31
211Lassi HakonenPihtipTui11,9011,50
313Kristian PeltolaJKU11,75
46Juuso PeltolaJKU11,1711,10
51Chibunna EzeabasirimHKV10,8110,81
612Leevi-Kalle HeikkiläJKU11,4611,46
75Isac WedenbergBorgåAk11,0511,05
817Arttu AholaJKU11,90
N 100 mSBPB
Erä 1
116Saara KeskitaloEspTa12,1212,12
28Emmi MäkinenJKU11,88
34Maria RäsänenLapinlVe12,1311,65
410Kerttu LatvalaKeskiUYU11,9211,90
52Hanna-Maari LatvalaJKU11,6211,30
65Lotta KemppinenHIFK11,6511,65
79Annika HaverinenKajKi12,0611,89
811Milla HeiskanenIisVi12,01
Erä 2
119Gia ReinholmJKU12,6412,58
215Anna PursiainenEspTa12,1712,17
37Johanna KylmänenRaisKu11,8811,87
43Anniina KortetmaaJKU11,7311,60
518Jenna JokelaHIFK11,9611,74
612Annika MäenpääNoormNo12,0912,04
714Merituuli JääskeläinenLappUM12,1512,15
88Sara FrancisKiuruvU12,3011,75
N 3000 m ejSBPB
113Heljä-Viivi UnkilaTuUL
27Lotta MäkinenJKU11.52,6910.52,01
32Camilla RichardssonVasaIS9.41,73
43Kerry O’FlahertyIRL10.15,569.42,61
51Janica RaumaForssSa9.41,70
612Sara-Elise RuokonenKuusjHu11.24,2611.17,22
79Amanda VirtanenTuUL10.55,10
88Pihla HokkanenKuopRei11.16,5910.54,05
911Oona-Mari HakulinenJKU10.56,88
106Aino KuljukkaLahdA10.34,41
1114Emma HietarantaLappUM
125Astrid SnällForssSa10.07,67PACE
N 100 m ajSBPB
Erä 1
116Hertta HeikkinenJoensKa14,0714,00
213Marika PartinenJoensKa13,7813,78
38Matilda BogdanoffHIFK13,2413,12
44Kaila BarberUSA13,1312,91
52Nooralotta NeziriJKU12,9912,81
66Klaudia SiciarzPOL12,8912,89
710Maria HuntingtonTampPy13,2813,28
812Anni SiirtolaHKV13,6513,61
Erä 2
114Jutta HeikkinenJoensKa14,0313,83
215Saara KeskitaloEspTa13,8113,81
33Jade BarberUSA12,9412,85
45Annimari KorteHIFK12,9312,93
517Ruslana RashkovanBLR13,1213,12
67Reetta HurskeTampPy13,0413,04
711Julia EnarviJKU13,4913,49
89Lotta HaralaTampPy13,7813,15
N 400 m ajSBPB
B-erä
117Neea KäyhköSavonlRie63,36
216Heidi SalminenJKU63,4463,44
312Annika HannolaHKV61,5461,35
410Elin MickosIFSibboV61,5261,00
511Meeri SalomaaEsboIF61,2961,29
614Pinja HeinonenTampPy61,88
715Mathilda KvistVasaIS61,96
813Erin KarjalahtiNurmijYU63,0361,38
A-erä
19Oona HujanenHKV60,6559,57
27Frida HämäläinenTampPy60,5060,50
35Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU59,7558,07
46Lauren WilliamsGBR59,6458,09
52Viivi LehikoinenHIFK58,5556,49
61Kiah SeymourUSA55,4154,67
78Viola WestlingTuUL59,8559,85
84Nea MattilaHIFK60,3857,81
N KolmiloikkaSBPB
112Johanna HokkanenKangasnKa12,4912,61
213Wilhelmiina HarjuJKU12,5812,58
311Sini SanaslahtiKaipVi12,68
410Jessica MiettinenJoensKa12,7212,72
59Elina KostiainenVihdVie12,5512,84
68Nea LentoTampPy12,8512,85
77Liisa NaskaliNokU12,4612,87
86Ada KoistinenJKU12,92
95Saara HakanenHKV12,9612,96
104Senni SalminenImU13,18
113Jessica KähäräMikkKV12,7613,29
121Kira KytöläEsboIF12,6113,61
132Emma PullolaVaasVa13,3113,38
N MoukariSBPB
112Silja KosonenSomE57,2857,28
213Aada KoppeliJKU55,5555,55
311Julia KivinenKaustPV57,8057,80
48Johanna WitkaSomE58,3062,70
57Sara KillinenLapVi61,7463,53
66Johanna SalmelaJKU61,8267,08
710Kiira VäänänenVarpVi61,9561,95
89Heli RinnekariNurmijYU62,0162,55
94Inga LinnaRiihimKi64,4468,79
105Kati OjalooEST68,1668,16
113Krista TervoKarhKa68,3069,42
121Charlene WoithaGER67,9770,98
N19 100 mSBPB
310Nea HuvilaJKU13,75
43Emmi PennanenJKU13,50
51Laura KoivistoJKU12,7912,79
69Aino ViljanmaaJKU13,34
76Nea-Mari NeziriJKU12,8612,86
N19 1500 mSBPB
111Iida PyykönenNurmSe 5.20,79
212Irja ValtaMaanMa 5.25,93
310Vera NylanderSiilPo 5.20,2h
44Venla MarjanenKaipVi 4.46,28
51Silja RönkäLahdA 4.55,24 4.44,48
63Sini TirriToijVau 4.48,14 4.45,70
75Lotta TarvainenKuopRei 5.00,32 4.52,80
86Helmi VuorimaaLahdA 4.55,89 4.53,34
97Edith EikkinenKU-58 4.54,48 4.54,48
1013Heidi HaapamäkiJKU
118Ida-Sofia SimolaHämeenlTa 5.06,30
1214Jenna MaukonenJKU
132Katri NiemistöJKU 4.45,36
N19 PituusSBPB
14Gia ReinholmJKU5,875,87
23Anne-Mari LehtiöKU-586,056,35
31Oona NieminenJKU5,655,82
42Siiri SaloJKU5,175,17
59Ville HakomäkiYlihJu7,087,22
N19 KiekkoSBPB
11Camilla ForsbergJKU41,0041,00
22Nelli PajulaJKU30,2930,29
P15 100 mSBPB
26Aapo ViherlehtoJKU
35Luukas KyrönlahtiJKU14,2814,28
44Pyry LahtinenJKU12,9712,62
51Atte LeppänenJKU12,43
62Joonas LapinkeroJKU13,14
73Lauri LiljavirtaJKU
88Juho KoivistoJKU12,49
T15 100 mSBPB
17Jenni KiminkinenJKU13,8913,73
28Iida PajunenJKU14,40
34Noora SalmiJKU13,4713,47
42Minea VertalaJKU13,0013,00
51Hilma KinnunenJKU12,5012,50
63Mimmi SihvonenJKU13,4013,40
75Saga KoppeliJKU13,6013,60
86Mimosa TeerijokiJKU13,6513,65
M/N 100 m kelaus
22Sini PaukkeriPudasjU
35Niko RistirantaKuusKi
44Henry ManniLänsiUU
51Leo-Pekka TähtiPorinTa
51Leo-Pekka TähtiPorinTa
67Esa-Pekka MattilaEspTa
76Tuomo HimankaKalajJu
83Jesse AnttilaHämeenlTa
M/N 400 m kelaus
22Sini PaukkeriPudasjU
34Henry ManniLänsiUU
43Jesse AnttilaHämeenlTa
51Leo-Pekka TähtiPorinTa
67Esa-Pekka MattilaEspTa
76Tuomo HimankaKalajJu
85Niko RistirantaKuusKi