Motonet GP 3.7.2019Update 2.7.2019 at 11:30  
     
   PBSB
 Miehet   
 200m   
1Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö21,2721,36
2Riku IllukkaVantaan Salamat21,3121,58
3Viljami KaasalainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat21,2921,34
4Lassi KaukonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot21,7921,98
5Aleksi KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö22,4622,47
6Mikko LaaksonenKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot22,0922,73
7Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat21,43 
8Oskari LehtonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu20,8821,13
9Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot21,6522,25
10Samuli LosoiTampereen Pyrintö22,8623,01
11Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään Seudun Leisku21,4022,10
12Rivar TippEST  
13Jaysuma Saidy NdureNOR19,89 
14Salem Eid YAQOOB Bahrain20,1920,71
15Addau Abdou Bahrain21,32 
16Marek Niit              EST20,4321,38
17Ryan Shields JAM20,50 
18Ilari RyyppöTampereen Urheilijat-3821,8521,85
19Eerikki PekkolaIkaalisten Urheilijat21,6022,12
20Anton KoskinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot24,3824,38
     
 1500m   
1Olavi AllaseEST3.47,943.47,94
2Samuel AuvinenJoensuun Kataja4.08,364.08,36
3Tuure HaapanenTurun Urheiluliitto3.56,103.56,10
4Wäinö HautalaLahden Ahkera4.10,934.10,93
5Walte HautalaLahden Ahkera4.10,074.10,07
6Niklas HeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura3.56,114.02,26
7Santtu HeikkinenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu3.55,223.55,22
8Samu HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3.59,803.59,80
9Eemil HelanderJyväskykän Kenttäurheilijat3.54,06 
10Vilho HeleniusNokian Urheilijat4.11,09 
11Mikko HirvonenJoensuun Kataja4.05,814.05,81
12Samuli HussaLimingan Niittomiehet3.51,803.57,60
13Panu JantunenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3.44,803.54,83
14Janne KanervaLahden Ahkera3.59,303.59,40
15Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja3.52,953.56,73
16Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera33.44,913.59,72
17Aleksi KiveläLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu3.56,333.56,33
18Mika KotirantaJoensuun Kataja3.56,973.56,97
19Niklas LaintoTurun Urheiluliitto3.59,624.01,40
20Antton LauntoSauvon Urheilijat3.51,593.55,90
21Julius MäkinenTampereen Pyrintö3.54,394.18,61
22Samu MikkonenJoensuun Kataja3.45,543.52,38
23Mustafe MuuseTurun Urheiluliitto4.03,214.07,60
24Kari PoutiainenLimingan Niittomiehet4.07,374.07,37
25Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg3.57,804.01,01
26Martti SiikaluomaLahden Ahkera3.47,963.51,79
27Siarhei Platonau BLR3.40,803.41,42
28Mohamed Abouettahery MAR  
29Ashley Smith RSA3.43,313.43,31
30Themba Madima RSA3.50,113.51,54
31Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat-584.02,52 
     
 M 400m aj   
1Jonni BlomqvistBorgå Akilles52,4652,46
2Lauri EnehTampereen Urheilijat-3853,8053,80
3Chibunna EzeabasirimHelsingin Kisa-Veikot52,0853,98
4Vesa KittiläPyhäjoen Wirta53,2153,51
5Kalle StylmanLiedon Parma53,7553,75
6Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske51,0951,9
7Tibormr KoroknaiHUN49,2450,80
8Erik JagorEST50,9251,57
9Tuomas LehtonenLiedon Parma51,8154,39
10Kasperi ValonenTampereen Pyrintö56,3656,36
     
 M korkeusTämä OK  
1Ville EikkulaTampereen Pyrintö1,951,95
2Samuli ErikssonSalon Vilpas2,202,11
3Daniel KosonenTampereen Pyrintö2,122,12
4Arttu MattilaÄänekosken Urheilijat2,162,16
5Valtteri MattilaÄänekosken Urheilijat2,092,03
6Matias MustonenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu2,112,05
7Artturi TiipiöTeuvan Rivakka1,971,97
8Casper TillanderIF Sibbo-Vargarna2,001,97
9Valtteri VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut2,112,09
     
 SeiväsTämä ok  
1Juho AlasaariLaihian Luja4,864,86
2Tommi HolttinenSomeron Esa5,555,45
3Jere KeskinenVaasan Toverit5,155,06
4Urho KujanpääTampereen Pyrintö5,565,56
5Anton KunnasIF Sibbo-Vargarna5,025,02
6Mikko PaavolaAlajärven Ankkurit5,255,00
7Jami SiiraTampereen Pyrintö4,954,95
8Eetu TurakainenTurun Urheiluliitto5,355,25
9Tomas WeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat5,555,40
10Veeti VesalainenLahden Ahkera4,904,70
     
 Keihäs   
1Toni KuuselaKuortaneen Kunto83,4083,40
2Topias LaineHelsingin Kisa-Veikot75,1875,18
3Jarmo MarttilaKälviän Tarmo75,2375,23
4Patrik TornPyhäselän Urheilijat72,7272,72
5Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun Kataja84,9881,95
6Petr FrydrychCZE88,3280,80
7Hu Haoran CHN75,83 
8Niu Heqing CHN75,46 
9Keshorn WalcottTRI90,1686,09
10Shakiel WaitheTRI  
11Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisa-Veikot78,4174,87
12Cakss Gatis LAT83,8981,42
     
 N 800m   
1Nathalie BlomqvistIK Falken2.10,15 
2Katja BlundenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot2.07,222.12,52
3Edith EikkinenKenttäurheilijat -582.24,772.24,77
4Jemina ForssTampereen Pyrintö2.11,432.16,39
5Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu2.13,67 
6Veera HakomäkiSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat2.11,992.16,28
7Linnea HaralaSomeron Esa2.17,712.17,90
8Janna HautalaLahden Ahkera2.17,862.18,06
9Riina HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet2.15,232.15,23
10Pihla HokkanenKuopion Reipas2.14,742.17,83
11Kaisa HonkaharjuKälviän Tarmo2.14,502.15,99
12Heini IkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2.13,452.13,45
13Kiia KeinonenTampereen Pyrintö2.17,29 
14Ella KoskiniemiEspoon Tapiot2.15,182.15,18
15Pinja KotinurmiLahden Ahkera2.12,68 
16Sara KuivistoBorgå Akilles2.02,142.02,26
17Viivi LankinenTurun Urheiluliitto2.18,462.18,46
18Saana LappalainenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat2.12,572.16,02
19Moona LatvalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot2.12,842,12,95
20Krista LindholmIF Raseborg2.12,25 
21Ninni LöfKalajoen Junkkarit2.22,84 
22Lotta-Maria MaineLauttakylän Luja2.18,192.18,19
23Veera MattilaVammalan Seudun Voima2.15,812.21,49
24Veera MensonenMaaningan Mahti2.14,472.15,36
25Maria PeltoniemiTampereen Pyrintö2.30,74 
26Veera PeräläSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat2.09,392.19,00
27Iida PyykönenNurmeksen Sepot2.30,4h2.30,4h
28Aino SikkinenTampereen Pyrintö2.18,922.23,42
29Astrid SnällFossan Salama2.18,61 
30Heljä-Viivi UnkilaTurun Urheiluliitto2.19,492.22,80
31Erika UtriainenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot2.15,132.17,23
32Alisa VirtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2.09,682.14,95
33Veronika VirtapohjaTampereen Pyrintö2.24,482.24,48
34Viola WestlingTurun Urheiluliitto2.14,10 
35Kelly NevolihhinEST2.06,882.06,88
36Helin MeierEST2.06,912.06,91
37Revee Walcott-NolanGBR2.02,062.02,06
38Reetta JoronenSavonlinnan Riento2.09,702.13,97
39Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu  
40Ella RäsänenEsbo IF  
41Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö  
     
 Naiset   
 100m aj   
1Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö13,0413,04
2Matilda BognadoffHelsingfors IFK13,1113,11
3Miia SillmanTampereen Pyrintö13,8313,83
4Olivia Ben KhalifaTampereen Pyrintö14,3414,34
5Diana Suumann EST13,4113,85
6Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo14,2614,59
7Luca KozakHUN12,8913,45
8Hanna Plotitsyna  UKR12,8913,13
9Viivi AvikainenLahden Ahkera13,32 
10Noora JuslinBorgå Akilles14,44 
11Saara KeskitaloEspoon Tapiot13,8113,81
12Janette RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot14,0014,40
13Anni SiirtolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13,6113,65
14Alicia  BarrettGBR13,0713,27
15Sonja StångKuivasjärven Aura14,4614,54
     
 400m aj   
1Frida HämäläinenTampereen Pyrintö60,4660,46
2Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu58,0759,55
3Elin MickosIF Sibbo-Vargarna61,0061,08
4Aminat Jamal Bahrain Bahrain55,5456,39
5Annika HannolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot61,0061,00
6Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot59,5760,65
7Nea MattilaHelsingfors IFK57,8160,38
     
 Korkeus   
1Ella JunnilaTampereen Pyrintö194194
2Sini LälläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat184178
3Miia SillmanTampereen Pyrintö186186
4Viivi VoutilainenTurun Urheiluliitto182179
5Barbara SzaboHUN194184
6Jessica KähäräMikkelin Kilp-Veikot190190
7Gabriela KosonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat181172
8Linda SandblomHango IK193184
     
 N pituus   
1Maria HuntingtonTampereen Pyrintö633633
2Taika KoilahtiTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu646646
3Nea LentoTampereen Pyrintö611611
4Kira KytöläEsbo IF642561
5Oona HietalaTampereen Pyrintö592592
6Anna BühlerGER650638
7Milica GardasevicSBR664631
8Ore AdamsonGBR623623
9Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat638600
10Sini SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire598594
11Aino TapioIF Sibbo-Vargarna596596
12Sini Toivola Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat596567
     
     
 Kiekko   
1Salla SipponenKeuruun Kisailijat58,3657,05
2Helena LeveelahtiVirtain Urheilijat56,8051,72
3Silja AhonenParkanon Urheilijat48,5848,58
4Lotta-Kaisa ElianderTurun Urheiluliitto53,9653,96
5Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitilan Jyske53,4851,69
6Vilma PaakkalaEspoon Tapiot53,8253,82
7Anna RühGER66,1461,50
8Hrysoula AnangnostopoulouGRE61,5358,77
9Kätlin Tõllasson     EST58,1258,12
10Katri HirvonenJoensuun Kataja57,4446,19
11Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden Veto61,0751,62
12Johanna LehtiöKenttäurheilijat-5851,5351,53
     
 Kelaus, 100m T51-53   
 Toni PiispanenEspoon TapiotT51 
 Antti SinisaariLokomotiv LahtiT52 
 Henry SundholmTurun UrheiluliittoT53 
     
 Kelaus, 100m T54   
 Leo-Pekka TähtiPorin TarmoT54 
 Amanda KotajaVampulan UrheilijatT54 
 Henry ManniLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatT34 
 Niko RistirantaKuusankosken KisaT54 
 Tuomo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritT54 
 Esa-Pekka MattilaEspoon TapiotT54 
 Jesse AnttilaHämeenlinnan TarmoT54 
 Sini PaukkeriPudasjärven UrheilijatT54 
     
 Nuorten lajit   
     
 M22 100m   
 Samuli LosoiTampereen PyrintöUP 
 Markus JutilaTampereen PyrintöUP 
 Mikko LaaksonenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotUP 
 Jere HaapalainenTampereen Pyrintö  
 Jaakko LinnusTampereen Pyrintö  
 Ari MahmoudianTampereen Pyrintö  
 Ilari RyyppöTampereen Urheilijat-38  
 Joel TurkkaTampereen Pyrintö  
     
 N22 100m   
 Alisa AaltoTampereen Pyrintö  
 Mette BaasVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot  
 Pinja HeinonenTampereen Pyrintö  
 Saara KeskitaloEspoon Tapiot  
 Kerttu LatvalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu  
 Pirkitta MarjanenPorin Yleisurheilu  
 Anna PursiainenEspoon Tapiot  
 Iina LehtimäkiTampereen Pyrintö  
     
 M19 110m aj   
 Karim EchahidLahden Ahkera  
 Eero HirvinenKankaanpään Seudun Leisku  
 Eero IlomäkiHelsingfors IFK  
 Joni JärvinenLahden Ahkera