M 100 m

A-heat
   1 Konsta Alatupa                      Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat                    10,63
   2 Elmo Lakka                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                    10,57
   3 Riku Illukka                        Vantaan Salamat                                10,53
   4 Gavin Smellie                       Kanada                         10,34           10,01
   5 Sam Osewa                           Iso-Britannia                                  10,21
   6 Viljami Kaasalainen                 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                    10,52
   7 Aleksi Lehto                        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                    10,51
   18 Jonathan Brace                     Esbo IF                        10,95           10,76


B-heat

   11 Aleksi Sairanen                    Helsingfors IFK                                11,15
   12 Ilari Mäkinen                      Helsingfors IFK                                10,70
   13 Aaro Karjalainen                   Lahden Ahkera                                  11,02
   14 Samir Demnati                      Ikaalisten Urheilijat          11,17           10,88
   15 Samuli Lehtinen                    Lahden Ahkera                                  10,69
   16 Mikke Jaakkola                     Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                     10,70
   17 Mikko Laaksonen                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot        11,19           10,86
   19 Isac Wedenberg                     Borgå Akilles                                  11,16


M 1500 m

A-heat

   1 Topi Raitanen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                        3.41,88
   2 Stewart McSweyn                     Australia                    3.35,10i        3.34,82
   3 Johnny Gregorek                     USA                                          3.35,00
   4 Drew Hunter                         USA                          3.38,55         3.35,90
   5 Volodymyr Kyts                      Ukraina                      3.38.61i        3.38.61i
   6 Matthew Ramsden                     Australia                    3.42,62         3,39,39
   7 Siarhei Platonau                    Valko-Venäjä                 3.45,49i        3.40,80
   8 Hannu Granberg                      Lahden Ahkera                                3.49,71
   9 Ossi Kekki                          Lahden Ahkera                                3.44,91
   10 Martti Siikaluoma                  Lahden Ahkera                                3.47,96
   11 Joonas Rinne                       Saarijärven Pullistus        3.44,56         3.42,54
   12 Samu Mikkonen			 Joensuun Kataja              3.50,19i        3.45,54
   13 Balazs Vindics                     Unkari                       3.52,52         3.42,93
   14 Jan Petrac                         Slovenia                     3.53,83         3.42,48
   15 Tommi Sundell                      Porin Yleisurheilu                           3.44,14
   16 Olavi Allase                       Viro                                         3.48,64
   17 Håkon Mushom                       Norja                       PACE 58`s 1000 m                     

B-heat

   18 Antton Launto                      Sauvon Urheilijat            3.58,63i        3.51,59
   19 Samuli Hussa                       Limingan Niittomiehet                        3.51,80
   20 Jiri Karjalainen                   Joensuun Kataja              3.56,88i        3.52,95
   21 Joonas Harjamäki                   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot        3.57,71i        3.46,76
   22 Otto Kaario                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                  3.54,24
   23 Miika Tenhunen                     Nivalan Urheilijat                           3.55,67
   24 Niklas Heikkilä                    Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    3.58,14i        3.56,11
   26 Tuomas Puputti                     IF Raseborg                  3.57,30i        3.57,30i
   27 Janne Kanerva                      Lahden Ahkera                3.57,23i        3.57,23i
   28 Deniss Salmijanov                  Viro
   29 Samu Heikkonen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 4.06,22i        4.02,26
   30 Mika Kotiranta                     Joensuun Kataja                              4.04,14
   31 Aleksi Kivelä                      Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu  4.03,65i        4.03,65i
   32 Mikko Hirvonen                     Joensuun Kataja              4.01,58i        4.01,58i
   34 Robert Magut                       Kenia                        pace 62`s				    

C-heat

   35 Tomi Lehto                         Espoon Tapiot                                3.51,24
   36 Niklas Lainto                      Turun Urheiluliitto                          3.59,62
   37 Pekka Antikainen                   Turun Toverit                 4.09,43i       4.01,88
   38 Vincent Quednau                    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                        4.03,10
   39 Matias Meriläinen                  Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                     4.07,94
   40 Atte Nevala                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                         4.10,90
   41 Walte Hautala                      Lahden Ahkera                 4.11,39i       4.11,39i
   42 Tuomas Aho                         Limingan Niittomiehet         4.12,91i       4.12,91i
   43 Leevi Kallio                       Lahden Ahkera                 4.07,77i       4.07,77i
   44 Kari Poutiainen                    Limingan Niittomiehet                        4.14,60
   45 Aleksi Rajaniemi                   Lahden Ahkera                 4.06,29i       4.06,29i
   46 Samuel Auvinen                     Joensuun Kataja               4.12,36i       4.12,36i
   47 Wäinö Hautala                      Lahden Ahkera                 4.16,41i       4.16,41i
   48 Justus Luonela                     Lahden Ahkera                 4.18,26i       4.18,26i
   49 Lauri Syväranta                    Lahden Ahkera                 Pace 64`s                                         
   50 Wilho Hautala                      Lahden Ahkera                           

M 400 m hurdles

A-heat
   2 Erik Jagor                          Viro                                          50,96     
   3 Tuomas Lehtonen                     Liedon Parma                                  51,81
   4 Gerald Drummond                     Costa Rica                                    49,80
   5 Jaak-Heinrich Jagor                 Viro                          52,62           49,37
   6 Rilwan Alowonle                     Nigeria                       50,01           49,49
   7 Joni Vainio-Kaila                   Laitilan Jyske                                51,09
   8 Chibunna Ezeabasirim                Helsingin Kisa-Veikot         54,81           52,08

B-heat

   9 Anton Tallbacka                     Helsingfors IFK                               53,99
   10 Jonni Blomqvist                    Borgå Akilles                                 52,50
   11 Don-Zheni Ekoebve                  Helsingfors IFK                               52,01
   12 Vesa Kittilä                       Pyhäjoen Wirta                                53,21
   13 Kalle Stylman                      Liedon Parma                                  54,67
   14 Eero Ilomäki                       Helsingfors IFK

M Pole Vault

   1 Declan Carruthers                   Australia                     560             560
   2 Urho Kujanpää                       Tampereen Pyrintö             556i            556
   3 Tommi Holttinen                     Someron Esa                   545i            555
   4 Tomas Wecksten                      Karhulan Urheilijat           540             555
   5 Eetu Turakainen                     Turun Urheiluliitto           525i            535
   7 Mikko Paavola                       Alajärven Ankkurit            500i            525
   8 Jere Keskinen                       Vaasan Toverit                490i            515
   9 Veeti Vesalainen                    Lahden Ahkera                 490i            490i
  10 Anton Kunnas                        IF Sibbo Vargarna             502i            502i

M Triple Jump

   1 Dimitrios Tsiamis                   Kreikka                       16,23i          17,55
   2 Simo Lipsanen                       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  16,98i          17,14
   3 Artem Konovalenko                   Ukraina                       16,30           16,30
   4 Oleksandr Malosilov                 Ukraina                       16,42           16,42
   5 Topias Koukkula                     Kangasalan Urheilijat -68     15,50i          16,14
   6 Arttu Tyystjärvi                    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  15,56i          15,90
   7 Veikko Nugraha                      Espoon Tapiot                 14,99i          15,41
   8 Aaro Davidila                       Lapin Lukko                   15,39i          15,39i
   9 Juho Nieminen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                   14,75
   10 Daniel Ofosu                       Turun Weikot                  14,94i          14,94i

M Hammer

   1 Zakhar Makhrosenka                  Valko-Venäjä                   75,19           76,10
   2 Tuomas Seppänen                     Noormarkun Nopsa               72,65           76,20
   3 Henri Liipola                       Someron Esa                    72,81           75,47
   4 Aaron Kangas                        Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku      72,90           72,90
   6 Aleksi Jaakkola                     Vehmaisten Urheilijat                          73,77
   7 Roope Auvinen                       Sjundeå IF                     67,66           70,12
   8 Tommi Remes                         Kiuruveden Urheilijat          68,95           72,55
   9 Joni Syrjälä                        Tampereen Pyrintö              59,70           65,34
   10 Fredrik Fröberg                    Sjundeå IF                     59,47           65,10
   11 Petri Rautio                       Oulun Pyrintö                  61,76           69,85


W 200 m

A-heat

   1 Milla Heiskanen                     Iisalmen Visa                  24,70i          24,62
   2 Jenna Jokela                        Helsingfors IFK                24,70i          24,11
   4 Hanna-Maari Latvala                 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                    22,98
   5 Anniina Kortetmaa                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    24,36           23,62
   6 Mette Baas                          Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot        25,06           24,32
   7 Kerttu Latvala                      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu   24,85i          24,55
   8 Johanna Kylmänen                    Raision Kuula                  24,97           24,97

B-heat

    9 Pinja Hirvilahti                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    26,57i          26,00
   10 Sanna Erkinheimo                   Lahden Ahkera                                  24,46
   12 Saara Keskitalo                    Espoon Tapiot                  25,39i          24,86
   13 Anna Pursiainen                    Espoon Tapiot                  24,86i          24,86i
   14 Maria Räsänen                      Lapinlahden Veto                               24,10
   15 Tanja Kokkonen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                   25,40

W 1500 m

A-heat

   1 Kristiina Mäki                      Lahden Ahkera                  4.09,86         4.06,71
   2 Caterina Granz                      Saksa                          4.09,13         4.08,12
   3 Yolanda Ngarambe                    Ruotsi                         4.10,05         4.10,05
   4 Ophelie Claude-Boxberger            Ranska                         4.14,09i        4.11,36
   5 Kaisa Tyni                          Pyhtään Yritys                 4.50,54i        4.18,27
   6 Saija Seppä                         Suolahden Urho                                 4.19,55
   7 Camilla Richardsson                 Vasa IS                                        4.20,32
   8 Nathalie Blomqvist                  IK Falken                      4.23,50i        4.25,20
   9 Reetta Joronen                      Savonlinnan Riento                             4.26,88
   10 Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen          Kuopion Reipas                 4.40,17i        4.31,73
   11 Linnea Harala                      Someron Esa                    4.38,02i        4.35,03
   12 Moona Latvala                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          4.36,65i        4.35,38
   13 Astrid Snäll                       Forssan Salama                                 4.36,49
   14 Pihla Hokkanen                     Kuopion Reipas                 4.44,28i        4.37,78
   15 Katri Gauriloff                    Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu   4.48,54i        4.38,44
   16 Jarinter Mawia Mwasya              Kenia                                          4.36,1
   17 Tamara Tverdostup                  Ukraina                        Pace 2.45 1000m                          
 
B-heat
   18 Emma Hakala                        Espoon Tapiot                  4.48,43i         4.48,43i
   19 Aino Kuljukka                      Lahden Ahkera                                   4.36,43
   20 Jenni Moskari                      Kenttäurheilijat -58                            4.40,56
   21 Silja Rönkä                        Lahden Ahkera                                   4.44,48
   23 Veera Hakomäki                     Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                     4.45,68
   24 Sini Tirri                         Toijalan Vauhti                                 4.45,70
   25 Janna Hautala                      Lahden Ahkera                   5.00,86         4.46,93
   26 Ella Koskiniemi                    Espoon Tapiot                                   4.47,01
   27 Anne-Marika Partanen               Kuopion Reipas                  4.43,46i        4.43,46i
   28 Heini Ikonen                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     4.47,32
   29 Lotta Tarvainen                    Kuopion Reipas                  4.52,38i        4.52,38i
   30 Helmi Vuorimaa                     Lahden Ahkera                   5.02,90i        4.53,34
   31 Edith Eikkinen                     Kenttäurheilijat -58            4.52,56i        4.52,56i
   32 Aada Miskala                       Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                           5.23,50
   33 Emilia Jousimaa                    Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat   
   34 Anne Rajaniemi		         Lahden Ahkera                   5.08,44i        4.56,76
   35 Maarit Kuhmonen                    Tampereen Urheilijat -38                        4.56,27

W 100 m hurdles

A-RACE, 1. run at 19:10, FINAL at 20:05

   8 Saara Keskitalo                     Espoon Tapiot                    13,96           13,88
   3 Anni Siirtola                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            13,65           13,61
   4 Monika Zapalska                     Saksa                            13,65           13,21
   5 Reetta Hurske                       Tampereen Pyrintö                13,20           13,11
   6 Annimari Korte                      Helsingfors IFK                  13,18           13,14
   1 Hanna Chubkovtsova                  Ukraina                          13,20           13,20
   7 Hanna Plotitsyna                    Ukraina                          13,26           12,89     
   2 Marika Partinen                     Joensuun Kataja                  13,78           13,78

B-race at 17:3o
   9 Reetta Hämäläinen                   Lahden Ahkera                    15,12           14,89
   10 Noora Kauranen                     Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                14,26
   11 Petra-Sofia Laakso                 Savonlinnan Riento               14,85           14,08
   13 Tanja Kokkonen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                      14,18

W High Jump

   1 Levern Spencer                      Saint Lucia                       191i            198
   2 Tonje Angelsen                      Norja                             191             197
   3 Ella Junnila                        Tampereen Pyrintö                 190             192
   5 Erika Furlani                       Italia                            185i            192
   7 Karyna Taranda                      Valko-Venäjä                      180             192
   8 Linda Sandblom                      HIK Friidrott                     184i            193
   9 Heta Tuuri                          Lahden Ahkera                     182i            185
   10 Viivi Voutilainen                  Turun Urheiluliitto               179i            182
   11 Sini Lällä                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat       178i            184
   12 Elin Pajunen                       IF Åsarna                         176i            180

W Long Jump

   1 Quanesha Burks                      USA                               6,52            6,93
   2 Taika Koilahti                      Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu         6,45i           6,45i
   3 Emmi Mäkinen                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat       6,00            6,38
   4 Kira Kytölä                         Esbo IF                           6,10i           6,42
   5 Anne-Mari Lehtiö                    Kenttäurheilijat -58              6,24i           6,35
   6 Saara Hakanen                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot             5,92i           6,09
   7 Sini Sanaslahti                     Kaipolan Vire                     6,08i           6,08i
   8 Marika Partinen                     Joensuun Kataja                   6,04i           6,20
   9 Gia Reinholm                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat       5,99i           5,99i
   10 Oona Nieminen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat       5,83i           5,83i
   11 Aino Tapio                         IF Sibbo-Vargarna                 5,84i           5,84i
   12 Neea Käyhkö                        Savonlinnan Riento                5,88i           5,88i

W Javelin

   1 Liina Laasma                        Viro                               60,31           63,65
   3 Heidi Nokelainen                    Joensuun Kataja                    58,55           62,13
   4 Ge Lijuan                           Kiina                              56,40           57,11
   5 Saara Lipsanen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       54,24           56,66
   6 Dai Qianqian                        Kiina                              56,20           56,20
   7 Sanni Utriainen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                  53,80           63,03
   8 Jin Pingping                        Kiina                              55,58           55,58
   9 Jelena Jaakkola                     Soinin Sisu                        51,12           58,89
   10 Julia Valtanen                     Rauman Urheilijat                  50,59           53,41
   11 Laura Pesola                       Reisjärven Pilke                   50,50           54,35
   12 Miia Makkonen                      Sysmän Sisu                        49,23           52,43

M17/19 200 m
   1 Manu Metsäkangas                    Lahden Ahkera
   2 Juuso Pyyhtiä                       Lahden Ahkera
   3 Tuukka Ingers                       Lahden Ahkera
   4 Eelis Snåre                         Lahden Ahkera
   5 Tuukka Koskinen                     Lahden Ahkera
   6 Karim Echahid                       Lahden Ahkera
   7 Elmeri Arvaja                       Lahden Ahkera
   8 Okko Vuorikoski                     Lahden Ahkera

G13/15 200 m
   2 Neela Notkonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   3 Helmiina Saarikunnas                Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   4 Milka Ukkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   5 Sini Rajaniemi                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   6 Alexandra Vilander                  Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   7 Jenni Väänänen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   8 Sohvi Laine                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 

                                                          
MIXED 100 m Wheelchair T54

   4 Jesse Anttila                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                                              
   5 Henry Manni (T34)                   Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                                              
   6 Esa-Pekka Mattila                   Espoon Tapiot                                                              
   7 Niko Ristiranta                     Kuusankosken Kisa                                                              
   8 Sini Paukeri                        Pudasjärven Urheilijat                                                              

                                                            
MIXED 200 m Wheelchair T54

   4 Jesse Anttila                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                                              
   5 Henry Manni (T34)                   Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                                              
   6 Esa-Pekka Mattila                   Espoon Tapiot                                                              
   7 Niko Ristiranta                     Kuusankosken Kisa                                                              
   8 Sini Paukeri                        Pudasjärven Urheilijat                                                              

W  F34, Wheelchair Javelin

   1 Marjaana Heikkinen                  Siilinjärven Ponnistus