Entry form:

Registration for Joensuu Meeting 2019

MEN
bib100 m A-final
1Andrew Fisher BRN 9,94/10,15
4Takuya Kawakami JPN 10,24/10,24
2Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 10,22/10,34
3Przemyslaw Slowikowski POL 10,23/10,40
6Jonathan Nyepa MAL 10,28/10,42
7Robert Moise HAI 10,52/10,52
5Amiya Kumar Mallick IND 10,26/10,55
8Viljami Kaasalainen JyväskKU 10,52/10,57
B-final
9Oskari Lehtonen NurmijYU 10,64/10,64
10Jonathan Brace EsboIF 10,72/10,72
12Joonas Liukkonen JuvU 10,92/10,92
11Erno Mehtonen SavonlRie 10,76/10,95
13Mikko Ryhänen LappUM 11,32/11,39
14Mouctar Diallo SavonlRie 11,44/11,44
200 m A-final
3Kirara Shiraishi JPN 20,68/20,68
2Masafumi Naoki JPN 20,44/20,90
7Jonathan Nyepa MAL 20,92/20,92
5Przemyslaw Slowikowski POL 20,78/21,09
6Oskari Lehtonen NurmijYU 20,88/21,13
4Robert Moise HAI 20,78/21,32
9Viljami Kaasalainen JyväskKU 21,29/21,34
1Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 20,39/-
B-final
10Jonathan Brace EsboIF 22,11/22,11
11Erno Mehtonen SavonlRie 22,22/22,35
13Mouctar Diallo SavonlRie 22,97/22,97
12Mikko Ryhänen LappUM 22,82/23,31
14Ville Hyttinen KuopRei 22,98/23,41
8Amiya Kumar Mallick IND 21,03/-
15Aleksi Salminen HarjavJy 28,94/-
800 m A-final
1Andreas Bube DEN 1.44,89/1.46,58
3Ramzi Abdenouz ALG 1.46,94/1.47,27
5Joseph Reid GBR 1.47,65/1.47,65
2Christian Von Eitzen GER 1.46,88/1.47,79
7Joonas Rinne SaarijPu 1.48,59/1.48,59
8Mohamed Abouettahery MAR 1.48,24/1.49,74
6Ville Lampinen KU-58 1.48,44/1.51,39
14Elias Tuominen NaantLöy 1.52,35/1.52,35
4Jan Petrac SLO 1.47,15/-
11Rivar Tipp EST 1.51,28/-
55Andreas Roth NOR PACE A
B-final
16Lauri Hassi OrivPo 1.53,38/1.53,38
13Niko Viljola HKV 1.52,26/1.53,49
10Sten Ütsmüts EST 1.51,03/1.53,72
20Janne Kanerva LahdA 1.54,36/1.54,36
12Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.52,08/1.54,51
22Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 1.54,56/1.54,56
26Eelis Uitto ViipU 1.55,06/1.55,06
15Alex Rauhala VasaIS 1.52,72/1.55,16
19Samuli Hussa LimNM 1.54,30/1.55,27
27Atte Nevala KU-58 1.55,66/1.55,66
56Sebastian Anthony GBR PACE B
C-final
24Vincent Quednau HKV 1.54,73/1.55,73
9Panu Jantunen HKV 1.50,37/1.56,14
28Eetu Pöyry TampPy 1.56,61/1.56,61
29Olli Ahlgren LahdA 1.56,76/1.56,76
17Matias Tiiro LimNM 1.53,96/1.57,08
31Aleksi Rajaniemi LahdA 1.57,16/1.57,16
30Kristian Backman ImU 1.57,02/1.57,23
33Thomas Borry BEL 1.57,63/1.57,63
34Leevi Kallio LahdA 1.57,87/1.57,87
25Konsta Hämäläinen SulkU 1.54,80/1.57,94
23Juho Pirskanen KuopRei 1.54,66/1.58,39
57Teemu Ruippo JoensKa PACE C
D-final
21Jussi Huuskonen JyväskKU 1.54,40/1.59,65
36Lauri Syväranta LahdA 1.59,89/1.59,89
35Lassi Kuva LahdA 1.59,43/2.00,57
39Otto Vilpponen KuopRei 2.02,49/2.02,49
40Justus Luonela LahdA 2.02,71/2.02,71
41Juho Keränen OulPy 2.02,73/2.02,73
42Wäinö Hautala LahdA 2.03,87/2.03,87
32Roni Tirkkonen KuopRei 1.57,46/-
38Roope Reponen JoensKa 2.01,79/-
43Markus Kasanen JoensKa 2.04,60/-
58Feidhlim Kelly IRL PACE D
E-final
44Antti Juvonen OulPy 2.07,59/2.07,59
45Martti Majuri LappUM 2.09,02/2.09,02
46Onni Huovinen JoensKa 2.09,30/2.09,30
47Onni Ikonen HankasHa 2.09,78/2.09,78
48Saku Koukku LappUM 2.11,04/2.11,04
50Jimi Alastalo PyhäsU 2.17,64/2.17,64
51Väinö Kontkanen PyhäsU 2.19,45/2.19,45
53Veeti Savolainen KerU 2.27,02/2.27,02
49Aaro Parviainen RistU 2.16,82/-
52Ilmari Lehmus JoensKa 2.22,32/-
54Tuukka Viinisalo JoensKa
59Janne Ukonmaanaho YlikNM PACE E
3000 m
1Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali BRN 7.49,86/7.49,86
2Per Svela NOR 7.54,66/7.55,51
3Marius Vedvik NOR 7.54,95/7,54,95
4Topi Raitanen HKV 7.56,10/7.56,10
5Sam Atkin GBR 7.56,70/-
6Erik Udo Pedersen NOR 8.04,51/8.05,92
7David Nilsson SWE 8.04,92/-
8Ossi Kekki LahdA 8.07,93/8.40,97
9Ilari Piipponen KarhKa 8.08,79/-
10Martti Siikaluoma LahdA 8.11,73/8.22,82
11Samu Mikkonen JoensKa 8.12,18/-
12Hannu Granberg LahdA 8.16,50/8.26,37
13Alexander Nilsson SWE 8.25,30/-
14Sebastian Nilsson SWE 8.30,22/-
15Jiri Karjalainen JoensKa 8.34,48/8.42,69
16Antti Ihamäki AlajA 8.35,05/8.53,85
17Miika Tenhunen NivU 8.35,59/8.35,59
18Mika Kotiranta JoensKa 8.41,93/-
19Samu Heikkonen LappUM 8.44,18/8.44,18
20Leevi Keronen LempKiYU 8.46,02/-
21Pekka Antikainen TurTo 8.48,40/8.53,72
22Mikko Hirvonen JoensKa 8.55,71/8.55,71
23Walte Hautala LahdA 8.57,04/8.57,04
24Samuel Auvinen JoensKa 9.08,67/9.08,67
25Otto Kaario JyväskKU 9.08,99/-
26Brian Fay IRL
27Håkon Mushom NOR PACE
LONG JUMP
1Ramone Bailey JAM 813/795
2Arttu Pajulahti ViipU 810/725
3Ifeanyi Otuonye TKS 806/799
4Roni Ollikainen HKV 805/768
5Eero Haapala ViipU 795/755
6Mateusz Różański POL 780/778
7Kalle Salminen JoensKa 775/775
8Reynold Banigo GBR 774/774
10Pyry Keränen KarkkPo 747/747
11Tuomas Rouvali JyväskKU 737/696
12Aleksi Salminen HarjavJy 663/663
TRIPLE JUMP
1Simo Lipsanen LappUM 17,14/16,57
2Daigo Hasegawa JPN 16,88/15,42
3Adrian Swiderski POL 16,81/16,56
4Roger Haitengi NAM 16,78/15,95
5Carlos Veiga POR 16,48/16,14
6Topias Koukkula KangU 16,14/15,82
7Arttu Tyystjärvi LappUM 15,90/15,55
8Veikko Nugraha EspTa 15,49/15,49
9Antti Inkinen ImU 15,45/14,15
10Daniel Ofosu TurWei 15,14/15,14
11Aleksi Pelto TampU 14,95/-
JAVELIN
1Magnus Kirt EST 90,61/90,61
2Antti Ruuskanen PielavSa 88,98/85,15
3Shivpal Singh IND 86,23/86,23
4Tanel Laanmae EST 85,04/76,79
5Lassi Etelätalo JoensKa 84,98/81,95
6Kim Amb SWE 84,61/82,16
7Toni Sirviö SulkU 81,62/73,75
8Joni Karvinen JoensKa 80,04/68,88
9Teo Takala IFRaseb 77,97/77,97
10Patrik Torn PyhäsU 72,72/72,72
11Ville Miettinen JuuanU 66,05/66,05
WOMEN
bib800 m A-final
3Liga Velvere LAT 2.00,75/2.01,12
2Hedda Hynne NOR 1.59,87/2.01,27
4Revee Walcott-Nolan GBR 2.01,74/2.01,74
1Maryna Arzamasava BLR 1.57,54/2.02,51
5Sara Kuivisto BårgAk 2.02,14/2.02,62
6Volha Nemahai BLR 2.02,43/2.03,30
8Heini Ikonen JyväskKU 2.11,60/2.11,60
7Reetta Joronen SavonlRie 2.09,70/2.11,85
12Moona Latvala HKV 2.12,54/2.12,54
13Viola Westling TuUL 2.12,63/2.12,63
9Janette Niemi JyväskKU 2.11,99/-
41Lilya Lobanova UKR PACE A
B-final
18Riina Heikkonen LappUM 2.15,23/2.15,23
16Veera Mensonen MaanMa 2.14,47/2.15,36
10Krista Lindholm IFRaseb 2.12,25/2.16,80
17Erika Utriainen VeitsilKV 2.15,13/2.17,23
20Sini Rajaniemi LahdA 2.17,43/2.17,43
21Viivi Lankinen TuUL 2.17,49/2.17,49
22Ine Borry BEL 2.18,25/2.18,25
19Siiri Rainio JyväskKU 2.16,02/2.18,41
23Henna Eineluoto LappUM 2.22,08/2.22,08
24Saimi Lupala IFRaseb 2.22,70/2.22,70
27Veera Helkama SalVil 2.23,18/2.23,18
14Sofie Lövdal VasaIS 2.13,03/-
15Annina Walling KuopRei 2.13,38/-
42Silja Kempas JoensKa PACE B
C-final
29Sini Karjalainen IisVi 2.24,18/2.24,18
25Ninni Löf KalajJu 2.22,84/2.25,19
31Pinja Laasanen SiilPo 2.26,23/2.26,23
32Venla Häkkinen JoensKa 2.26,46/2.26,64
28Marianne Myllylä KuusEV 2.23,50/2.27,13
33Saara Penttinen IisVi 2.27,07/2.27,50
34Iida Pyykönen NurmSe 2.30,4h/2.30,4h
36Irja-Ulriikka Valta MaanMa 2.32,03/2.32,4h
38Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 2.43,50/2.43,50
35Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 2.31,61/2.43,93
39Nella Voutilainen JoensKa 2.45,82/2.45,82
26Lotta Tarvainen KuopRei 2.23,05/-
30Veera Kontkanen JoensKa 2.25,22/-
37Miia Ruuhkanen KuopRei 2.33,36/-
40Alina Tikka JoensKa 2.49,51/2,49,51
42Silja Kempas JoensKa PACE C
100 m hurdles
1Isabelle Pedersen NOR 12,72/13,08
2Nooralotta Neziri JyväskKU 12,81/12,90
3Rikenette Steenkamp RSA 12,81/13,15
4Klaudia Siciarz POL 12,82/12,82
5Annimari Korte Hifk 12,86/12,86
6Reetta Hurske TampPy 12,97/12,97
7Britany Anderson JAM 13,01/13,17
8Viivi Avikainen LahdA 13,32/13,90
9Julia Enarvi JyväskKU 13,41/13,41
10Marika Partinen JoensKa 13,78/13,78
11Jutta Heikkinen JoensKa 13,83/13,89
12Hertta Heikkinen JoensKa 14,00/14,07
13Sofia Lindholm LappUM 14,21/14,21
14Nora-Julia Isoluoma JyväskKU 14,24/14,37
15Mari Heinonen KajKi 14,65/14,65
400 m hurdles
1Wenda Nel RSA 54,37/56,07
2Jessie Knight GBR 56,67/56,67
3Lina Nielsen GBR 56,67/56,67
4Nea Mattila HIFK 57,81/59,99
5Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU 58,07/59,75
6Oona Hujanen HKV 59,57/60,29
7Annika Hannola HKV 60,11/60,11
8Elin Mickos IFSibboV 60,77/60,77
9Varalla: Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 61,54/61,54
3000 m steeplechase
1Fancy Cherono KEN 9.23,92/9.31,00
2Caroline Chepkurui Tuigong KEN 9.28,81/9.36,36
3Adva Cohen ISR 9.29,74/9.44,41
4Jana Sussmann GER 9.36,26/9.55,89
5Camilla Richardsson VasaIS 9.38,93/9.38,93
6Alicja Konieczek POL 9.41,16/9.41,46
7Janica Rauma ForsSa 9.41,70/10.04,35
8Elizabeth Bird GBR 9.41,93/9.41,93
9Michelle Finn IRL 9.43,19/9.51,22
10Yukari Ishizawa JPN 9.53,22/9.59,54
11Valeriya Zhandarova GEO 10.06,50/10.06,50
12Pihla Hokkanen KuopRei 10.54,05/11.08,31
13Oona-Mari Hakulinen JyväskKU 10.56,88/11.18,79
14Emma Hakala EspTa 11.05,68/11.22,88
15Emma Hietaranta LappUM 11.06,47/11.06,47
16Roosa Hämäläinen KälvTa 11.14,95/-
HIGH JUMP
1Linda Sandblom HIK 193/184
2Nadezhda Andryukhina RUS 186/186
3Sini Lällä JyväskKU 184/179
4Maryia Siratsiuk BLR 183/183
5Gabriela Kosonen JyväskKU 181/172
6Jutta Heikkinen JoensKa 173/169
7Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie 172/172
JAVELIN
1Tatsiana Khladovich BLR 67,47/67,22
2Asdis Hjalmsdottir ISL 63,43/58,53
3Marina Saito JPN 62,37/58,67
4Heidi Nokelainen JoensKa 62,13/58,55
5Irena Sediva CZE 61,03/61,03
6Jenni Kangas SeinäjsU 60,98/57,70
7Risa Miyashita JPN 60,86/57,12
8Ge Lijuan CHN 57,98/57,98
9Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen TuUL 57,47/57,47
10Saara Lipsanen LappUM 56,66/56,07
11Sanne Erkkola TuUL 55,15/55,15
12Miia Makkonen SysmSi 52,43/51,92
WHEELCHAIR JAVELIN W/M F34
1Marjaana Heikkinen SiilPo 19,58/18,60
2Tuomas Manni LänsiUU


[/col]